График сдачи дополнительных испытаний для абитуриентов Академии МВД Кыргызской Республики Печать
Автор: abaevna   
10.07.2020 16:53
 
14.07.2020 г.
8-00
  1. Абай уулу Мурат
  2. Абдакимова Медиана Амантуровна
  3. Абдысейитов Бекболсун Алмазбекович
  4. Ажиев Бексултан Айбекович
  5. Акылбеков Адилет Ильязович
  6. Арстаналиев Нурбек
  7. Арстанбекова Кызжибек
  8. Арынов Айдарбек Калыгулович
  9. Бактыбек уулу Чынгыз
  10. Бегалиев Туратбек Эрикович
9-00
  1. Бейшеев Аслан Алмасбекович
  2. Бийзаков Адамкалый Каныметович
  3. Болотбекова Айдай Болотбековна
  4. Бузурманкулов Марлен Бузурманкулович
  5. Гасанов Эльбаг Барзаниевич
  6. Дайырбеков Нурсултан Нурланович
  7. Джаныбек кызы Назик
  8. Джураев Азимбек Омурбекович
  9. Есеналиев Эрмек Искендерович
  10. Жанышов Бекзат Женишбекович
10-00
  1. Жебрик Кирилл Сергеевич
  2. Ильясбек уулу Бекзат
  3. Исманов Атай Эдикович
  4. Кабаев Эрлан Кенжебекович
  5. Кайсарбаев Даниэль Алмасович
  6. Кайыпбек уулу Бакытбек
  7. Канатбек уулу Эрбол
  8. Каныбеков Нурлан Жолдошбекович
  9. Касымалиев Атыхан Таалайбекович
  10. Касымов Самат
11-00
  1. Кенешов Нурбек Кенжебекович
  2. Кожобергенов Адилет Дайырбекович
  3. Курманбаев Дамир Акылбекович
  4. Курманкулов Даниель Маратович
  5. Макулбеков Адемир Бактыбекович
  6. Макулбеков Бакберди Замирович
  7. Мамадалиев Айбек Майсалбекович
  8. Манапбай уулу Эрбол
  9. Манасов Баел Султанович
  10. Махратбеков Багдад Махратбекович
13-00
  1. Мелисканов Санжар Мелисканович
  2. Мелсбекова Бегимай Мелсбековна
  3. Мирланбек уулу Байуул
  4. Молдошова Аэлита Сагыналыевна
  5. Муратова Лейла Билаловна
  6. Мырзаев Урмат Рустамович
  7. Мытыев Адилет
  8. Насиров Санжар Рахимбекович
  9. Нургазиев Улукбек Аманалыевич
  10. Нурдинов Омурбек Станбекович
14-00
  1. Оморов Марлен Келдибекович
  2. Осмоналиев Эрлан  Темирланович
  3. Романкулов Рамис Эмилбекович
  4. Романов Айдрус Айтманбетович
  5. Русланов Урмат Русланович
  6. Сагынбаев Ноорузбек Абабакирович
  7. Субаналиев Байгазы Алтынбекович
  8. Сулайманкулов Азатбек Рустамжонович
  9. Талантбек уулу Нурсултан
  10. Тилебалдыева Бермет Асадбековна
15-00
  1. Төрөканова Альбина Райкановна
  2. Туйгунбеков Бексултан Туйгунбеков
  3. Турдугулов Какен Талантович
  4. Турдугулов Нурсейит Насбекович
  5. Туякпаев Сатыбек Алмазбекович
  6. Уранбек уулу Тимурлан
  7. Урбаев Нурдөөлөт Нургазыевич
  8. Чормонов Данияр Аманбекович
  9. Эсекеев Азат Урматбекович
  10. Эшимов Аман Жанарович
 
Обновлено 11.07.2020 17:31